CLUBMEISTERSCHAFT

1. Josias Bechtel

2. Jérôme Elbling

3. Tobias Seiberle

4. Samuel Gass

5. Pierre Sangalli

6. Christian Meyer

7. Paul Schaffter

8. Christian Selz

9. Franz Fischer

10. Nenad Jovanov

11. Sener Durdag

12. Ursi Glanzmann

1. Josias Bechtel

2. Sammy Gass

3. Jérôme Elbling

4. Paul Schaffter

5. Pierre Sangalli

6. Patrick Häsler

7. Peter Hohler

8. Christian Meyer

9. Nenad Jovanov

10. Franz Fischer

11. Thomas Staudenmaier

12. Thomas Renner

13. Nico Markwalder

1. Jérôme Elbling

2. Josias Bechtel  

3. Pierre Sangalli

4. Nico Markwalder

5. Paul Schaffter

6. Patrick Häsler

7. Nenad Jovanov

8. Christian Selz

9. Franz Fischer

10. Sener Durdag

1. Josias Bechtel

2. Pierre Sangalli

3. Paul Schaffter

4. Sammy Gass

5. Nico Markwalder

6. Nenad Jovanov

7. Patrick Häsler

8. Parvin Elgün

9. Franz Fischer

10. Thomas Buser

 1. Jérôme Elbling

2. Patrick Häsler

3. Pierre Sangalli

4. Christian Meyer

5. Paul Schaffter

6. Nenad Jovanov

7. Sener Durdag

8. Franz Fischer

9. Peter Haner

10. Ernst Loosli

1. Patrick Häsler

2. Sammy Gass

3. Pierre Sangalli  

4. Paul Schaffter

5. Nenad Jovanov

6. Christian Meyer

7. Wangyang Fu

8. Christian Selz

9. Peter Hohler

10. Franz Fischer

11. David Huber

12. Sener Durdag

1. Josias Bechtel

2. Sammy Gass

3. Franz Fischer

4. Paul Schaffter

5. Pierre Sangalli

6. Christian Selz

7. Patrick Häsler

8. Nenad Jovanov

9. Christian Meyer

10. Peter Hohler

11. Markus Gräub

12. Thomas Renner

13. Patrick Gräub

1. Josias Bechtel

2. Sasa Miloradovic

3. Patrick Häsler

4. Paul Schaffter

5. Christian Selz

6. Peter Hohler

7. Nenad Jovanov

8. Robert Wyss

9. Christian Meyer

10. David

11. Patrick Gräub

12. Markus Gräub

13. Thomas Renner

1. René Heiniger

2. Paul Schaffter

3. Franz Fischer

4. Sasa Miloradovic

5. Christian Meyer

6. Patrick Häsler

7. Peter Hohler

8. Nenad Jovanov

9. Robert Wyss

10. Werner Frey

11. Thomas Renner

Hauptrunde Final

1. Sasa Miloradovic

2. Franz Fischer

3. Patrick Häsler

4. Paul Schaffter

5. Mirko Wisselaar

6. Christian Meyer

7. Jürg Sutter

8. Peter Hohler

Hoffnungsrunde Final

1. Patrick Brazzale

2. Robert Wyss

3. Marco Eglin

4. Nenad Jovanov

5. Adrian Hohler

6. Thomas Buser

7. Thomas Renner

1. Sasa Miloradovic

2. René Heiniger

3. Christian Meyer

4. Paul Schaffter

5. Patrick Häsler

6. Peter Hohler

7. Robert Wyss

8. Mike Zumsteg

9. Nenad Jovanov

10. Werner Frey

11. Markus Gräub

12. Patrick Gräub

1. Sasa Miloradovic

2. Patrick Häsler

3. Ernst Loosli

4. Peter Hohler

5. Christian Meyer

6. Marco Eglin

7. Stefan Gabathuler

8. Robert Wyss

9. Mike Zumsteg

10. Werner Frey

11. Yanik Zaugg

Doppelmeister

  1. Christian Meyer

  2. Patrick  Häsler

  3. Peter Hohler

  4. Sasa Miloradovic

  5. Mike Zumsteg

  6. Stefan Gabathuler

  7. Robert Wyss

  8. Werner Frey

1. René Heiniger

2. Sasa Miloradovic

3. Patrick Häsler

4. Dieter Naeher

5. Paul Schaffter

6. Peter Hohler

7. Christian Meyer

8. Wolfgang Birekofen

9. Daniel Barmann

10. Marco Eglin

11. Jürg Sutter

12. Mike Zumsteg

13. Robert Wyss

14. Markus Gräub/

Patrick Gräub/

Raphael Spitznagel

  1. René Heiniger

  2. Franz Fischer

  3. Paul Schaffter

  4. Sasa Miloradovic

  5. Peter Hohler

  6. Christian Meyer

  7. Jürg Sutter

  8. Remo Cattaruzza

  9. Marco Eglin

10. Dieter Naeher

11. Stefan Gabathuler

12. Werner Frey

13. Robert Wyss

14. Markus Gräub

15. Raphael Spitznagel

1. René Heiniger

2. Paul Schaffter

3. Peter Hohler

4. Sasa Miloradovic

5. Franz Fischer

6. Christian Meyer

7. Jürg Sutter

8. Daniel Barmann

9. Marco Eglin

10. Robert Wyss

11. Werner Frey

12. Ueli Hunziker

13. Raphael Spitznagel

14. Schahin Jbrahim

1. Lucien Brom

2. René Heiniger

3. Paul Schaffter

4. Ernst Loosli

5. Sasa Miloradovic

6. Franz Fischer

7. Peter Hohler

8. Dieter Naeher

9. Christian Meyer

10. Marco Eglin

11. Robert Wyss

12. Marc Brisacher

13. Werner Frey